TRINIFOLD MUSIC LIMITED

Company number 01781138

Registered office address
4 Pancras Square, London, United Kingdom, N1C 4AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 December 1983

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 January 2022
due by 26 January 2022

Last statement dated 12 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90030 - Artistic creation
Previous company names
Name Period
DUNNVETT LIMITED 29 Dec 1983 - 21 Jun 1984