SAIGON PRODUCTIONS LIMITED

Company number 01777565

Registered office address
Chiswick Green, 610 Chiswick High Road, London, W4 5RU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 December 1983

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2021
due by 14 January 2022

Last statement dated 31 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59111 - Motion picture production activities
Previous company names
Name Period
FLAGPORT LIMITED 13 Dec 1983 - 18 Jan 1984