GODSELL, ASTLEY & PEARCE (FOREIGN EXCHANGE) LIMITED

Company number 01777292

Registered office address
London Fruit And Wool Exchange, 1 Duval Square, London, England, E1 6PW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 December 1983

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 May 2022
due by 24 May 2022

Last statement dated 10 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
HILTLEASE LIMITED 12 Dec 1983 - 13 Mar 1984