CAPITAL GARDEN LANDSCAPES LIMITED

Company number 01776244

Registered office address
The Garden Centre@Alexandra Palace, Alexandra Palace, London, England, N22 7BB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 December 1983

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2020
due by 11 February 2021

Last statement dated 31 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 81300 - Landscape service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CAPITAL GARDEN LANDSCAPES (INCORPORATING MARK ENRIGHT LANDSCAPES) LIMITED 21 Aug 1996 - 27 Aug 1997
MARK ENRIGHT LANDSCAPES LIMITED 08 Dec 1983 - 21 Aug 1996