STYLE LIBRARY LIMITED

Company number 01772580

Registered office address
C/O Walker Greenbank Plc, Chalfont House, Oxford Road, Denham, UB9 4DX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 November 1983

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2020
due by 31 January 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 July 2021
due by 18 July 2021

Last statement dated 4 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
AFIA CARPETS LIMITED 09 Nov 1993 - 19 Dec 2014
WALLCOVERINGS INTERNATIONAL (MANUFACTURING) LIMITED 22 Feb 1984 - 09 Nov 1993
BRICKDATA LIMITED 24 Nov 1983 - 22 Feb 1984