PCT HEALTHCARE LIMITED

Company number 01768840

Registered office address
11 Manchester Road, Walkden, Manchester, M28 3NS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 November 1983

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2019
due by 30 November 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 August 2021
due by 25 August 2021

Last statement dated 11 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47730 - Dispensing chemist in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
P. & A.J. CATTEE (CHEMISTS) LIMITED 08 Jun 1984 - 17 Apr 2002
MADESEA LIMITED 10 Nov 1983 - 08 Jun 1984