CONSORT SECURITIES SYSTEMS LIMITED

Company number 01768508

Registered office address
86-92 Regent Road, Leicester, LE1 7DD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 April 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 November 1983

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 10 September 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SHERWOOD CONSORT DATA LIMITED 26 May 1993 - 04 Aug 1994
CONSORT DATA LIMITED 09 Nov 1983 - 26 May 1993