Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ALDBASE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 01766305

Registered office address
The Clockhouse 4 Windmill Road, Wimbledon Common, London, SW19 5NQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 January 2022
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 November 1983

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47799 - Retail sale of other second-hand goods in stores (not incl. antiques)
Previous company names
Name Period
ALDBASE LIMITED 01 Nov 1983 - 05 Oct 1984