WARNER BROS. PRODUCTIONS LIMITED

Company number 01764755

Registered office address
Warner House, 98 Theobalds Road, London, WC1X 8WB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 October 1983

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 December 2021
due by 12 January 2022

Last statement dated 29 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59111 - Motion picture production activities
  • 90030 - Artistic creation
Previous company names
Name Period
ASSETHART LIMITED 26 Oct 1983 - 15 Feb 1984