BINGRAM LIMITED

Company number 01762922

Registered office address
86 Bondway, London, United Kingdom, SW8 1SF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 March 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 October 1983

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CENTRAL LONDON SECURITIES LIMITED 03 Aug 1987 - 05 Nov 1993
CONCITA UK LIMITED 29 May 1984 - 03 Aug 1987
CONCITA (UK) LIMITED 15 Dec 1983 - 29 May 1984
RAMPLORD LIMITED 20 Oct 1983 - 15 Dec 1983