PRE-RETIREMENT EDUCATION PROGRAMMES LIMITED(THE)

Company number 01762370

Registered office address
Pixham End, Dorking, Surrey, RH4 1QA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 November 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 October 1983

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 9999 - Dormant company
Previous company names
Name Period
PRE-RETIREMENT EDUCATION PROGRAMS LIMITED(THE) 18 Oct 1983 - 12 Dec 1983