SOHO LIMITED

Company number 01760921

Registered office address
120 Charing Cross Road, London, London, WC2H 0JR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 October 1983

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 October 2021
due by 16 October 2021

Last statement dated 2 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68310 - Real estate agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
SHACKLEGROVE LIMITED 12 Oct 1983 - 04 Dec 1984