FORTRESS SAFETY SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 01760682

Registered office address
Misbourne Court, Rectory Way, Amersham, Bucks, HP7 0DE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
31 July 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 October 1983

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 2 April 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ELLIS INTERLOCK SYSTEMS LIMITED 12 Oct 1983 - 30 Jul 1993