Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EAGLE ONE ESTATES LIMITED

Company number 01758817

Registered office address
Eagle House 1 Babbage Way, Exeter Science Park, Exeter, Devon, EX5 2FN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 October 1983

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 March 2023
due by 23 March 2023

Last statement dated 9 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
ROCKEAGLE ESTATES LIMITED 24 Mar 1995 - 19 Apr 2001
GALVETCREST LIMITED 05 Oct 1983 - 24 Mar 1995