BREEDING AND RACING ENTERPRISE LIMITED

Company number 01757832

Registered office address
1 Lumley Street, Mayfair, London, W1K 6TT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 September 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 September 1983

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ALNERY NO. 208 LIMITED 30 Sep 1983 - 24 Jan 1984