ALLIED GRAIN (SOUTH) LIMITED

Company number 01747632

Registered office address
Weston Centre, 10 Grosvenor Street, London, W1K 4QY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 August 1983

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 15 September 2021
due by 15 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 12 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 June 2022
due by 4 July 2022

Last statement dated 20 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ALLIED GRAIN (ANGLIA) LIMITED 20 Apr 1994 - 03 Jan 2002
ALLIED GRAIN LIMITED 14 Sep 1983 - 20 Apr 1994
BURNDITCH LIMITED 23 Aug 1983 - 14 Sep 1983