T.H.K. INSULATION LIMITED

Company number 01743913

Registered office address
Capital Tower, 91 Waterloo Road, London, SE1 8RT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 August 1983

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 May 2022
due by 1 June 2022

Last statement dated 18 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
INDUSTRIAL & CONTRACTING EQUIPMENT LIMITED 02 Aug 1983 - 12 Jan 1984