RIDGEWOOD FARM LIMITED

Company number 01743884

Registered office address
Pendleton House, Hospital Lane, Mickleover, Derby Derbyshire, DE3 0DR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 December 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 August 1983

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 0122 - Farm sheep, goats, horses, etc.
Previous company names
Name Period
DUFFLEHOME LIMITED 02 Aug 1983 - 03 Apr 1984