EDUCARE LEARNING LTD.

Company number 01741045

Registered office address
3rd Floor, Building 3 St Paul's Place, 129 Norfolk Street, Sheffield, England, S1 2JE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 July 1983

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 May 2022
due by 16 May 2022

Last statement dated 2 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DE BRUS MARKETING SERVICES LIMITED 20 Sep 1983 - 07 Mar 2013
DE BRUS MARKETING SERVICES LIMITED 13 Sep 1983 - 20 Sep 1983
AIMDRAW LIMITED 20 Jul 1983 - 13 Sep 1983