Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BETA VALVE SYSTEMS LTD

Company number 01740537

Registered office address
Park House Business Centre, Desborough Park Road, High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire, HP12 3DJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 July 1983

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2021
due by 30 July 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 June 2022
due by 25 June 2022

Last statement dated 11 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46180 - Agents specialised in the sale of other particular products
Previous company names
Name Period
BETA VALVES SYSTEMS LIMITED 19 Jul 1983 - 13 Oct 1983