Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

APPLIED MEDICAL PRODUCTS LIMITED

Company number 01740367

Registered office address
Weir Bank, Bray, Maidenhead, Berks
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 July 1983

Accounts overdue

First accounts made up to 31 March 1985
due by 31 January 1986

Confirmation statement

First statement date 19 July 2016
due by 2 August 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

To be provided on next annual return.

Previous company names
Name Period
BELMAFLOW LIMITED 19 Jul 1983 - 21 Mar 1984