CONRAN OCTOPUS LIMITED

Company number 01739383

Registered office address
Carmelite House, 50 Victoria Embankment, London, EC4Y 0DZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 July 1983

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 September 2021
due by 14 October 2021

Last statement dated 30 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58110 - Book publishing
Previous company names
Name Period
CHAPTERCREST LIMITED 14 Jul 1983 - 28 Sep 1983