Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BROADFIELDS MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 01737462

Registered office address
2 Paris Parklands, Railton Road, Guildford, Surrey, GU2 9JX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 July 1983

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 July 2023
due by 16 July 2023

Last statement dated 2 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
PRUDENTVIEW LIMITED 07 Jul 1983 - 18 Nov 1983