ALPHA NUMERIC DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 01737227

Registered office address
Level 39 25 Canada Square, London, United Kingdom, E14 5LQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 August 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 July 1983

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
TICKETDATA LIMITED 06 Jul 1983 - 06 Dec 1985