Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

KEW COMMUNITY TRUST

Company number 01736623

Registered office address
St Luke's The Avenue, Kew, Richmond, Surrey, TW9 2AJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
4 July 1983

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 December 2022
due by 30 December 2022

Last statement dated 16 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 88100 - Social work activities without accommodation for the elderly and disabled
Previous company names
Name Period
ST. LUKE'S COMMUNITY TRUST(THE) 04 Jul 1983 - 12 Jul 2004