PALMER ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 01734845

Registered office address
Misbourne Court, Rectory Way, Amersham, Buckinghamshire, HP7 0DE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 June 1983

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 May 2022
due by 24 May 2022

Last statement dated 10 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MISTFORD LIMITED 28 Jun 1983 - 09 Jan 1984