FLEXTRONICS INTERNATIONAL (UK) LIMITED

Company number 01730291

Registered office address
Stretton Green Distribution Centre, Langford Way, Warrington, Cheshire, WA4 4TQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 April 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 June 1983

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
ASSEMBLY & AUTOMATION (ELECTRONICS) LIMITED 15 Jul 1983 - 02 May 1995
DIPLEMA THIRTY TWO LIMITED 08 Jun 1983 - 15 Jul 1983