CONSULTANTS (COMPUTER & FINANCIAL) LIMITED

Company number 01725039

Registered office address
3 Field Court, London, WC1R 5EF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 March 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 May 1983

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
QUOTIENT NOMINEES LIMITED 16 Nov 1988 - 23 Dec 1988
CCF-DOWNIE ASSOCIATES LIMITED 24 Aug 1987 - 16 Nov 1988
DOWNIE ASSOCIATES LIMITED 14 Jul 1983 - 24 Aug 1987
QUALITEAM LIMITED 20 May 1983 - 14 Jul 1983