CANDOVER NOMINEES LIMITED

Company number 01722671

Registered office address
Third Floor, 12 Charles Ii Street, London, United Kingdom, SW1Y 4QU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 August 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 May 1983

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 6523 - Other financial intermediation
Previous company names
Name Period
CANDOVER-PAC (TCG) LIMITED 06 Feb 1984 - 15 Jul 1987
CANDOVER-PAC (PI) LIMITED 29 Jul 1983 - 06 Feb 1984
AUDLEYWEB LIMITED 12 May 1983 - 29 Jul 1983