CAPARO HOUSE LIMITED

Company number 01718594

Registered office address
103 Baker Street, London, W1U 6LN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 April 1983

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 June 2022
due by 4 July 2022

Last statement dated 20 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
AXLEGREET LIMITED 27 Apr 1983 - 30 Jun 1983