RHYS DAVIES & SONS (HAULAGE) LIMITED

Company number 01718282

Registered office address
Cathay Investments Ltd, 43 Friends Road, Croydon, United Kingdom, CR0 1ED
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 September 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 April 1983

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 49410 - Freight transport by road
Previous company names
Name Period
ACHEAUTO LIMITED 26 Apr 1983 - 09 Sep 1983