Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NEA PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 01714568

Registered office address
PO BOX 93, County Hall, Northampton Northamptonshire, NN1 1AN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 January 2018
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
13 April 1983

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
NORTHAMPTONSHIRE ENTERPRISE AGENCY LIMITED 13 Apr 1983 - 13 Apr 1995