KENNEDY PIPELINING SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 01714140

Registered office address
24 Birch Street, Wolverhampton, WV1 4HY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 August 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 April 1983

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
EDENFRET LIMITED 12 Apr 1983 - 24 Jun 1983