Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ACT (ADMINISTRATION) LIMITED

Company number 01713927

Registered office address
3rd Floor, 150 Minories, Minories, London, England, EC3N 1LS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 April 1983

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 February 2023
due by 12 March 2023

Last statement dated 26 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94120 - Activities of professional membership organisations
Previous company names
Name Period
STARGLADE CONSULTANTS LIMITED 11 Apr 1983 - 08 Jul 1983