HM GROUP LIMITED

Company number 01712456

Registered office address
814 Leigh Road, Slough, England, SL1 4BD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 April 1983

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 July 2022
due by 15 July 2022

Last statement dated 1 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46390 - Non-specialised wholesale of food, beverages and tobacco
Previous company names
Name Period
HOLROYD MEEK LIMITED 08 Jun 1988 - 21 Oct 1999
HOLROYD & MEEK LIMITED 13 May 1983 - 08 Jun 1988
HINDGUILD LIMITED 06 Apr 1983 - 13 May 1983