SC NAS 2 LIMITED

Company number 01711118

Registered office address
Broadwater Park, Denham, Buckinghamshire, UB9 5HR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 March 1983

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 June 2021
due by 14 July 2021

Last statement dated 30 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
BASS NAS 2 LIMITED 05 Oct 1993 - 19 Nov 2001
AUGUSTUS BARNETT (WINE MERCHANTS) LIMITED 12 Sep 1983 - 05 Oct 1993
REFAL 68 LIMITED 30 Mar 1983 - 12 Sep 1983