THE SCHOOL OF ST. HELEN AND ST. KATHARINE TRUST

Company number 01710695

Registered office address
Faringdon Road, Abingdon, Oxon, OX14 1BE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
29 March 1983

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 December 2021
due by 25 December 2021

Last statement dated 11 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
SCHOOL OF S HELEN AND S KATHARINE TRUST(THE) 29 Mar 1983 - 29 Jan 1999