CARGOFAX INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 01708687

Registered office address
1-3 Strand, London, WC2N 5JR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 July 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 March 1983

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CARGOFAX LIMITED 23 Mar 1983 - 13 Nov 1984