Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HP NOMINEES LIMITED

Company number 01706320

Registered office address
Nene House, 4 Rushmills, Northampton, England, NN4 7YB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 March 1983

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 December 2021
due by 27 December 2021

Last statement dated 13 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69102 - Solicitors
Previous company names
Name Period
HOWES PERCIVAL NOMINEES LIMITED 27 Oct 1988 - 01 Jun 1995
GOODLAW NOMINEES LIMITED 14 Mar 1983 - 27 Oct 1988