MERLEWOOD ESTATES LIMITED

Company number 01704435

Registered office address
68 Grafton Way, London, United Kingdom, W1T 5DS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 March 1983

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 March 2022
due by 3 April 2022

Last statement dated 20 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BURTONMERE LIMITED 07 Mar 1983 - 23 Jan 1984