Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SWISS PRECISION TOOLING LIMITED

Company number 01702978

Registered office address
Vantis Business Recovery Services 4th Floor Southfield, 11 Liverpool Gardens, Worthing, West Sussex, BN11 1RY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 June 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 February 1983

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 5190 - Other wholesale
Previous company names
Name Period
DRIFTHAWK LIMITED 28 Feb 1983 - 10 Jun 1983