Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WARNERS OF TEWKESBURY LIMITED

Company number 01702607

Registered office address
Eastern Avenue, Gloucester, Gloucestershire, GL4 3BS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 February 1983

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 January 2023
due by 8 February 2023

Last statement dated 25 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
EVERTIGHT LIMITED 25 Feb 1983 - 15 Apr 1983