SQW LIMITED

Company number 01701564

Registered office address
Oxford Centre For Innovation, New Road, Oxford, England, OX1 1BY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 February 1983

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 February 2021
due by 3 April 2021

Last statement dated 20 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
SEGAL QUINCE WICKSTEED LIMITED 17 Feb 1989 - 03 Jan 2001
SEGAL QUINCE & ASSOCIATES LIMITED 10 Aug 1983 - 17 Feb 1989
CORTUNAIR LIMITED 22 Feb 1983 - 10 Aug 1983