Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

JET SUPPORT LIMITED

Company number 01697741

Registered office address
Unit B Gardiner Graphics Group Ltd, Unit B, Oak Park Estate, Portsmouth, Hampshire, United Kingdom, PO6 3TJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 February 1983

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2022
due by 28 February 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 February 2023
due by 8 March 2023

Last statement dated 22 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
CREADSINE LIMITED 09 Feb 1983 - 11 Jul 1983