KENTAS LIMITED

Company number 01697615

Registered office address
Axholme House North Street, Crowle, Scunthorpe, North Lincolnshire, DN17 4NB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 March 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 February 1983

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 August 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
K. T. S. (ROTHERHAM) LIMITED 08 Feb 1983 - 16 Jun 2000