Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ZEPHYR INTERNATIONAL PUBLICATIONS LIMITED

Company number 01695861

Registered office address
1 Wardrobe Place, Carter Lane, St Pauls, London, EC4V 5AH
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 February 1983

Accounts overdue

First accounts made up to 31 March 1985
due by 31 January 1986

Confirmation statement

First statement date 1 February 2017
due by 15 February 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

To be provided on next annual return.

Previous company names
Name Period
TIMEKITE LIMITED 01 Feb 1983 - 01 Sep 1983