Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ATLANTIS TRAVEL (BDH) LIMITED

Company number 01695010

Registered office address
2nd Floor Gadd House, Arcadia Avenue, London, N3 2JU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 January 1983

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 June 2022
due by 12 July 2022

Last statement dated 28 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 79110 - Travel agency activities
Previous company names
Name Period
NEWTONGOLD LIMITED 27 Jan 1983 - 07 Mar 1983