WHITE WING INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 01693184

Registered office address
26 Park Road, Burgess Hill, West Sussex, RH15 8ET
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 October 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 January 1983

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 5 April 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90030 - Artistic creation
Previous company names
Name Period
RAMSHACKLE OVERSEAS LIMITED 30 Aug 1983 - 01 Sep 1993
MENTIONBROOK LIMITED 21 Jan 1983 - 30 Aug 1983