MKI SECURITIES INTERNATIONAL, LIMITED

Company number 01691432

Registered office address
Kpmg Llp 15 Canada Square, Canary Wharf, London, E14 5GL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 March 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 January 1983

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MK1 SECURITIES INTERNATIONAL, LIMITED 12 Jul 1983 - 14 Nov 1986
ONE HUNDRED AND SEVENTIETH SHELF TRADING COMPANY LIMITED 14 Jan 1983 - 12 Jul 1983