F. FLYNN CHEMIST (ST. HELENS) LIMITED

Company number 01691405

Registered office address
Sapphire Court, Paradise Way, Walsgrave Triangle, Coventry, CV2 2TX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 March 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 January 1983

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ROCAMIST LIMITED 14 Jan 1983 - 15 Jul 1983